LISTE DES INSCRITS au 8 km

NomPrénomSexeNationalitéVilleLicenceClub/Asso
letourneurDidierMFRALarchampnon
FEVRIERSabrinaFFRABaisnon
ALEMANYAlexandraFFRAIzénon
LanglaisRomaneFFRABaisnon

LISTE DES INSCRITS au 19 km

NomPrénomSexeNationalitéVilleLicenceClub/Asso
MELOTGuyMFRALavalnonLaval Court Cool
BasogeJohannMFRAMontsûrsFFAUSCP MONTSURS
TagliaferriCamilleFFRALa Chapelle-AnthenaiseFFAUS ST BERTHEVIN
BesnierJustineFFRAÉvronnon
FouquetOlivierMFRAÉvronnon
fouquetNadègeFFRAÉvronnonjogging des coëvrons
LecesveSebastienMFRASainte-Gemmes-le-Robertnon
PezardMélanieFFRAVillaines-la-Juhelnon
LEPLARDAnthonyMFRAVillaines-la-Juhelnon
GendronNicolasMFRAÉvronnonJogging des Coevrons
gaillardMickaelMFRAAhuilléFFAUS ST BERTHEVIN
BRAULTAlainMFRALavalFFAUS ST BERTHEVIN
AnsquerJulienMFRASainte-SuzannenonJogging des Coevrons
LAUNAYSimonMFRALoupfougèresnon
BROCHARDStéphaneMFRABonchamp-lès-LavalFFAENTENTE SPORTIVE BONCHAMP RUNNING
PeléBenoîtMFRALa Bazouge-de-Chemerénon
BrossardBenoîtMFRAForcénon
brévardJérémieMFRASablé-sur-SartheFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
FOUASSIERNicolasMFRAVillaines-la-Juhelnon
GRANDJEANMarilyneFFRAGellainvilleFFAATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
LeroyJulienMFRABrecénon
OryDamienMFRAErnéenonErnée running
L’HOSTISClaudeMFRAOisseaunon
L’HOSTISAnnickFFRAOisseaunon
TrohelDamienMFRALavalnon
FombertasseLoïcMFRAÉvronnonJogging des coëvrons
JourdeEtienneMFRAMontfloursnonBAM
LambertJeromeMFRAÉvronnon
GUELETHugoMFRALavalFFAUS ST BERTHEVIN
DUCLOYERStephaneMFRASaint-BerthevinFFAUS ST BERTHEVIN
MothaisPierreMFRAMontfloursnon
richardYaelMFRAÉvronFFAS/L CA EVRON

LISTE DES INSCRITS au 40 km

NomPrénomSexeNationalitéVilleLicenceClub/Asso
MOREAUMickaelMFRALavalnon
tauvelStephaneMFRASaint-Martin-des-Landesnon
CoutardSteffieFFRALavalnon
LaurentChristopheMFRALa Chapelle-Rainsouinnon
deniauFranckMFRALa Baconnièrenon
BADAJOZOscarMFRAMontsûrsnon
RenardJean yvesMFRAÉvronnonJogging des coevrons
guilbaudYohanMFRAMontsûrsFFAUSCP MONTSURS
MAIGNANDavidMFRAChâlons-du-MainenonMay’Run
LeducBenoitMFRASaint-Mars-la-Brièrenon
StracenskiBorisMHRVMoulaynon
chauvetGuillaumeMFRAMontsûrsFFAUSCP MONTSURS
BourgJordanMFRAL’Huisserienon
GuitonSebastienMFRAAssé-le-BérengerFFAS/L CA EVRON
ThierryBoussardMFRAÉvronnonjogging des coevrons
THOMAINLaurentMFRACongrierFFACLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS
DucheminThomasMFRAGesnesnon
DucheminRachelFFRAGesnesnon
JOHANStéphaneMFRALa Bazoge-Montpinçonnon
WallerandHerveMFRAChampéonnon
BeaumenilNicolasMFRAChâtelainFFAUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
ORYMickaelMFRASainte-Gemmes-le-RobertnonMadisep
HodoulGuillaumeMFRAAndouillénonLes bons vivants
HAMELINJean-michelMFRASaint-Georges-le-Fléchardnon
GUINEHEUXCyrilMFRALa CropteFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
LEFLOCHMichelMFRAFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
BoutinFrédéricMFRAMeslay-du-MaineFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
RAIMBAULTThierryMFRAParné-sur-RocFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
LOCHINJean-marcMFRABazougersFFAJOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
fougerayDavidMFRASaint-Branchsnon
BertolinoCecileFFRASaint-AvertinnonTeam trail touraine
DuvalletMickaelMFRASaint-AvertinnonTeam trail touraine