LISTE DES INSCRITS au 8 km
Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Nationalité | Ville | Licence | Club/Asso | Etat licence FFA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEBRETON | Fabien | M | FRA | non | ||||
JOURNAULT | Stephanie | F | FRA | Laval | non | |||
WALFERDEIN | Elise | F | FRA | Mandres-les-Roses | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
DEYSINE | Thomas | M | FRA | Mandres-les-Roses | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
RAYON | Valerie | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
HEURTEBIZE | Claudie | F | FRA | non | Jogging des coevrons | |||
GAGNANT | Nadine | F | FRA | non | Jogging des coevrons | |||
Betton | Alexandra | F | FRA | Mayenne | non | |||
BOUDIN | Catherine | F | FRA | Chaufour-Notre-Dame | non | |||
HAMEAU | Marina | F | FRA | Férel | non | |||
Roy | Timéo | M | FRA | Champgenéteux | non | |||
CHEENNE | Christophe | M | FRA | Férel | non | SNRV | ||
HAMEAU | Michel | M | FRA | Saint-Georges-Buttavent | non | |||
uzu | Clement | M | FRA | Montsûrs | non | |||
Brichet Piquet | Marina | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
Adam | Manuella | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
Piquet | Alain | M | FRA | Évron | non | |||
Loiseau | Emilie | F | FRA | Loiron | non | |||
Amiard | Stéphanie | F | FRA | Argentré | non | Assp 53 | ||
VALLEE | Corentin | M | FRA | Évron | non | Ca Evron Vtt | ||
CALLEAU | Melanie | F | FRA | Laval | non | |||
briend | Franck | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
LARCHER | Zoé | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
Helbert | Noémie | F | FRA | Ruillé-le-Gravelais | non | |||
Demilly | Adrien | M | FRA | Hébécrevon | non | |||
Péan | Jeanne | F | FRA | Mézangers | FFA | S/L CA EVRON | ||
Gerault | Mélinda | F | FRA | Jublains | FFA | S/L CA EVRON |
LISTE DES INSCRITS au 20 km
Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Nationalité | Ville | Licence | Club/Asso | Etat licence FFA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derouin | Samuel | M | FRA | non | ||||
Houliere | Simon | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
IDMTAL | Cécile | F | BEL | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
DAUBISSE | Eric | M | FRA | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
MERLIOT | Jean-pierre | M | FRA | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
PHONGSAVAN | Patrice | M | FRA | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
APAVOU | Aurélie | F | FRA | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
POTIER | Claire | F | FRA | Choisy-le-Roi | FFA | Athlétique Club Choisy le Roi | ||
Foulard | Damien | M | FRA | Le Mans | FFA | 037046 | ||
LOCHAIN | Oscar | M | FRA | Contest | non | |||
PIGNE | Pascal | M | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | FFA | ES Bonchamp Running | ||
JENNESSON | Alicia | F | FRA | Commer | non | |||
PLARD | Yann | M | FRA | Caen | non | |||
Brochard | Florent | M | FRA | Sainte-Suzanne | non | |||
BOUDIN | Ludovic | M | FRA | Chaufour-Notre-Dame | non | |||
Milet | Lionel | M | FRA | Saint-Baudelle | non | |||
MOREL | Jérôme | M | FRA | Contest | non | |||
Lefeuvre | Nathalie | F | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | non | Chounpic Team | ||
GUIARD | Amélie | F | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | FFA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE BONCHAMP RUNNING | ||
Fouqué | Magalie | F | FRA | non | Courir à Port Brillet | |||
CAILLAUD | Clarisse | F | FRA | Nantes | non | |||
CAILLAUD | Vincent | M | FRA | Nantes | non | |||
MARTIN | Valerie | F | FRA | Saint-Denis-de-Gastines | FFA | S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS | ||
Paris | Arnaud | M | FRA | Saint-Baudelle | non | |||
lochain | Clément | M | FRA | non | ||||
MILLE | Nicolas | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
Bourillon | Clement | M | FRA | Izé | non | |||
LAUNAY | Quentin | M | FRA | Sainte-Suzanne | non | |||
VIEMONT | Laurent | M | FRA | Bourgon | non | SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON | ||
Bienacie | Bruno | M | FRA | Le Bourgneuf-la-Forêt | FFA | COURIR A PORT BRILLET | ||
Bouvet | Cindy | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
THIOL | Anne-sophie | F | FRA | Mayenne | non | |||
Le Guen | Arnaud | M | FRA | Brecé | non | |||
Amiard | Julien | M | FRA | Oisseau | non | |||
peziere | Florence | F | FRA | Mazangé | non | nature sport attitude | ||
GARDIN | François-xavier | M | FRA | La Bazoge-Montpinçon | non | |||
Guet | Linda | F | FRA | Louverné | non | |||
bénézet | Jérôme | M | FRA | Le Bourgneuf-la-Forêt | non | |||
Cribier | Thomas | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
RIVOALAN | Audrey | F | FRA | Louverné | non | MAY RUN | ||
Bonzami | Nolan | M | FRA | Saint-Berthevin | non | UC SUD 53 | ||
Faverie | Laura | F | FRA | Saint-Berthevin | non | May’run | ||
jarry | Gilles | M | FRA | Parné-sur-Roc | non | |||
Monceau | Yannick | M | FRA | Laval | non | May Run | ||
Pelé | Geneviève | F | FRA | non | ||||
Dumoulin | Patrice | M | FRA | Louverné | non | |||
Coupé | Jean-françois | M | FRA | Louverné | non | |||
Lottin | Frédéric | M | FRA | Laval | FFA | S/L STADE LAVALLOIS | ||
Vendé | Raphaël | M | FRA | La Bazouge-des-Alleux | non | |||
Lorton | Florian | M | FRA | non | ||||
Monné | Vincent | M | FRA | Châlons-du-Maine | non | |||
Ledoux | Vanessa | F | FRA | Nuillé-sur-Vicoin | non | |||
Terroitin | Hugo | M | FRA | Javron-les-Chapelles | non | |||
Dassé | Richard | M | FRA | L’Herbergement | non | |||
DASSE-LALOUZE | Balthazar | M | FRA | L’Herbergement | FFA | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | ||
LE QUELLEC | Pascal | M | FRA | Loigné-sur-Mayenne | non | La Roche-Neuville Tdj24 | ||
Trohel | Damien | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
CHESNAIS | Baptiste | M | FRA | non | ||||
Lefèvre | Céline | F | FRA | non | La Roche-Neuville TdJ24 | |||
Gendry | Pascal | M | FRA | Loigné-sur-Mayenne | non | la Roche-Neuville TDJ24 | ||
Léon | Aurélien | M | FRA | Charchigné | non | |||
Poux | Florent | M | FRA | LAVAL | non | |||
SCHUCK | Claudine | F | FRA | Laval | non | |||
Gerlach | Thibaud | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
HAYOT | Romain | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
NOTAIS | Karl | M | FRA | Loigné-sur-Mayenne | non | La Roche Neuville TdJ24 | ||
ADAM | Olivier | M | FRA | Louverné | non | Louverné Running | ||
Maugeais | Xavier | M | FRA | Château-Gontier | non | Lm PetitPas | ||
Cailleau | Ludovic | M | FRA | Belgeard | non | |||
Hervé | Stéphane | M | FRA | Saint-Berthevin | non | herve.sylviane@gmail.com | ||
Cousin | Guillaume | M | FRA | non | La Roche-Neuville TDJ24 | |||
Ledrapier | Paul | M | FRA | Sainte-Gemmes-le-Robert | non | |||
berthel | Enzo | M | FRA | Villaines-la-Juhel | non | |||
Maigner | Servane | F | FRA | Évron | non | |||
METAYER | Dimitri | M | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | non | |||
Coutable | Simon | M | FRA | Rennes | non | |||
LELIEVRE | Maxime | M | FRA | Mayenne | non | La FLM | ||
MOREL | Mickaël | M | FRA | Soulgé-sur-Ouette | non | ESB | ||
Laurent | Vallais | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
Rousseau | Céline | F | FRA | Le Buret | FFA | JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME | ||
LEROUX | Ludovic | M | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | non | Laval Triathlon Club | ||
TESSIER | Anita | F | FRA | Laigné | non | Chateau Gontier Triathlon | ||
GODET | Valérie | F | FRA | FFA | JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME | |||
Châtelain | Cyril | M | FRA | Villaines-la-Juhel | non | |||
Marchand | Ludovic | M | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | non | |||
Durand | Frederic | M | FRA | Argentré | non | |||
GUIHERY | Sandra | F | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | non | May’Run | ||
Lanos | Yohan | M | FRA | Évron | non | |||
Faucon | Maryvonne | F | FRA | Saint-Pierre-la-Cour | FFA | CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS | ||
Vovard | Marc | M | FRA | Châtres-la-Forêt | non | |||
GROUSSARD | Olivier | M | FRA | Quelaines-Saint-Gault | non | ras | ||
LARCHER | Fabien | M | FRA | Évron | non | |||
DURAND | Tom | M | FRA | Le Bignon-du-Maine | non | GRUAU | ||
FOUASSIER | Nicolas | M | FRA | Villaines-la-Juhel | non | |||
LAUNAY | Simon | M | FRA | non | ||||
COSNARD | Cedric | M | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | non | laval triathlon | ||
Boulvrais | Melvin | M | FRA | Changé | non | |||
LEGEAY | Julie | F | FRA | Sainte-Suzanne | non | |||
Bonnet | Camille | F | FRA | Laval | non | |||
LEPLARD | Anthony | M | FRA | Villaines-la-Juhel | non | |||
Grassin | Beatrice | F | FRA | La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin | FFA | S/L FREE RUN | ||
Boursier | Clement | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
DESILLE | Yoann | M | FRA | Gennes-sur-Seiche | non | Gennes sur Seiche | ||
Chevreau | Johan | M | FRA | Saint-Pierre-la-Cour | non | Courrier à Port Brillet | ||
PASDOIS | Patrice | M | FRA | Neuvillalais | non | |||
HURON | Nicolas | M | FRA | Grez-en-Bouère | non | |||
NICOL | Valérie | F | FRA | Saint-Baudelle | FFA | S/L CA MAYENNE | ||
NICOL | Jean-christophe | M | FRA | Saint-Baudelle | non | |||
Barbier | Sébastien | M | FRA | Mayenne | non | La Fl’m | ||
Barbier | Mélanie | F | FRA | Mayenne | non | La Fl’m | ||
Jarry | Christophe | M | FRA | Louvigné | non | Entente sportive bonchamp |
LISTE DES INSCRITS au 50 km
Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Nationalité | Ville | Licence | Club/Asso | Etat licence FFA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
berlose | Stephanie | F | FRA | Le Genest-Saint-Isle | non | |||
BOUVARD | Guillaume | M | FRA | Le Mans | FFA | S/L FREE RUN | ||
Hodoul | Guillaume | M | FRA | Andouillé | non | |||
Belaud | Charly | M | FRA | Laval | autre | Laval triathlon club | ||
LELIEVRE | Guillaume | M | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | FFA | S/L STADE LAVALLOIS | ||
DUVAL | Arnaud | M | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | non | vtt running st jean/mayenne solidaire en peloton | ||
MORVAN | Marie | F | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | FFA | Stade lavallois-St Jean sur Mayenne | ||
veron | Yoann | M | FRA | La Chapelle-Craonnaise | non | |||
Leduc | Benoit | M | FRA | Saint-Mars-la-Brière | non | |||
OR | Poly | F | FRA | non | ||||
MAUNY | Raymond | M | FRA | Laval | non | Cap vers l’Autonomie | ||
BOUET | Alain | M | FRA | Cintray | non | Les G.O | ||
Leroux | Mickael | M | FRA | Chailland | non | Solidaire en peloton | ||
BERTHET | Yoann | M | FRA | Ahuillé | non | |||
Hulot | Charles | M | FRA | Rouez | non | |||
LEBRETON | Jérôme | M | FRA | Montigné-le-Brillant | non | CAP VERS L’AUTONOMIE | ||
Girault | Celine | F | FRA | Saint-Berthevin | non | May’Run | ||
Mahé | Sylvain | M | FRA | Craon | FFA | S/L ES CRAON | ||
Poirier | Mickaël | M | FRA | Ruillé-le-Gravelais | non | Etoile Sportive Olivet | ||
MADIOT | Benoit | M | FRA | La Selle-Craonnaise | FFA | S/L ES CRAON | ||
BROCHARD | Stéphane | M | FRA | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | FFA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE BONCHAMP RUNNING | ||
Baudoin | Guillaume | M | FRA | La Brûlatte | FFA | COURIR A PORT BRILLET | ||
LANDEMAINE | Sébastien | M | FRA | Port-Brillet | non | COURIR A PORT-BRILLET | ||
Leboullenger | Clément | M | FRA | Vaiges | non | |||
Breton | David | M | FRA | Crosmières | autre | La Flèche triathlon | ||
Henquel | Théo | M | FRA | Fondettes | autre | La fleche triathlon | ||
Breteau | Michel | M | FRA | Nanterre | non | |||
GAILLARD | Jeremy | M | FRA | Évron | FFA | S/L CA EVRON | ||
PEZIERE | Xavier | M | FRA | Mazangé | non | nature sport attitude | ||
Hesloin | Valentin | M | FRA | La Flèche | non | |||
verdez | Thomas | M | FRA | Laval | non | MAY RUN | ||
Feauveau | Franck | M | FRA | Belgeard | non | |||
Guesdon | Sébastien | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
Pasquier | Mickael | M | FRA | Craon | FFA | S/L ES CRAON | ||
Leroux | Léandro | M | FRA | Chailland | non | Solidaire en peloton | ||
Gegu | Thierry | M | FRA | Saint-Jean-sur-Mayenne | non | saint jean sur Mayenne VTT running | ||
MOREAU | Mickael | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
PAUMARD | Benoit | M | FRA | La Bazoge | autre | Le Mans Triathlon | ||
JOHAN | Stéphane | M | FRA | La Bazoge-Montpinçon | non | |||
Girard | Anthony | M | FRA | Montreuil-Poulay | non | La flm | ||
Porodo | Thomas | M | FRA | Changé | non | |||
MENARD | Olivier | M | FRA | Loigné-sur-Mayenne | autre | Château-Gontier triathlon | ||
TESSIER | Philippe | M | FRA | Azé | autre | Château Gontier triathlon | ||
Brevault | Romain | M | FRA | Changé | non | |||
HAMARD | Corentin | M | FRA | Saint-Ouën-des-Toits | non | |||
Templier | Anthony | M | FRA | Nuillé-sur-Vicoin | non | |||
Boutruche | Aurelien | M | FRA | Saint-Ouën-des-Toits | non | |||
Lecourt | Cedric | M | FRA | Saint-Ouën-des-Toits | non | |||
Chambrier-haag | Emmanuel | M | FRA | Évron | non | Jogging des Coevrons | ||
GUITTET | Sebastien | M | FRA | L’Huisserie | non | |||
Papin | Charly | M | FRA | Laigné-en-Belin | non | |||
Bourcier | David | M | FRA | Changé | non | |||
Fontaine | Benoit | M | FRA | Gesvres | FFA | INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL | ||
REBOURS | David | M | FRA | Changé | autre | Laval triathlon | ||
DROUELLE | Bertrand | M | FRA | Torcé | non | Mil’ Pattes de Vitré | ||
DUVAL | Dominique | M | FRA | Bais | FFA | S/L CA EVRON | ||
piette | Stéphane | M | FRA | Saint-Germain-le-Fouilloux | non | US CHANGE JOGGING/ST GERMAIN LE FOUILLOUX | ||
MONSALLIER | Guillaume | M | FRA | Mayenne | FFA | S/L CA MAYENNE | ||
HUBERT | Constantin | M | FRA | Paris 20 Ménilmontant | non | Team trail Paris | ||
Bigot | Romain | M | FRA | Saint-Biez-en-Belin | non | |||
EMERY | Geraldo | M | FRA | Hennebont | non | |||
Lenain | Jonathan | M | FRA | Le Mans | FFA | S/L US ARNAGE | ||
Bergère | Mathis | M | FRA | Laval | non | |||
moreau | Matthieu | M | FRA | Blois | non | |||
PHILIPPOT | Daniel | M | FRA | Saint-Ouën-des-Toits | non | |||
DAGUENET | Christophe | M | FRA | Parigné-l’Évêque | FFA | STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME | ||
Fougeray | Jérémy | M | FRA | Surfonds | FFA | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS | ||
gaillard | Mickael | M | FRA | Marcillé-Robert | non |